Who is the top girls lacrosse junior in N.J. in 2022? (Poll Closed)
Hailey Waldron, Bridgewater-Raritan
32%
(7,505 votes)
Taylor Bennett, Cedar Grove
20%
(4,629 votes)
Tatum Ban, Ridgewood
9%
(2,014 votes)
Peyton McGuire, Trinity Hall
6%
(1,352 votes)
Ryan Remaly, Clearview
5%
(1,280 votes)
Riley Dundee, Camden Catholic
3%
(720 votes)
Jess Russo, Morris Knolls
3%
(637 votes)
Siobhan Bracken, Villa Walsh
2%
(457 votes)
Maura Donoghue, Paramus
2%
(375 votes)
Cassidy Kole, North Hunterdon
1%
(352 votes)
Elle Trzaskawka, Shawnee
1%
(342 votes)
Elizabeth Morgan, Woodstown
1%
(302 votes)
Bella Goodwin, Pingry
1%
(301 votes)
Kylie Durboraw, Cherokee
1%
(234 votes)
Lea Cicon, Bridgewater-Raritan
1%
(225 votes)
Hannah Lewis, Central Regional
1%
(210 votes)
Kelsey Commerford, West Morris
1%
(162 votes)
Abby Catalano, Shawnee
1%
(161 votes)
Sydney MacDonald, Shawnee
1%
(152 votes)
Samantha Willis, Randolph
1%
(145 votes)
Kayse Kiernan, Rumson-Fair Haven
1%
(137 votes)
Erin St. John, Cherokee
1%
(137 votes)
Tiana Cipot, North Brunswick
1%
(130 votes)
Rylie Christy, Triton
<1%
(113 votes)
Janey Sypeck, Rumson-Fair Haven
<1%
(83 votes)
Megan McNulty, Moorestown
<1%
(75 votes)
Lily Caravela, Caldwell
<1%
(72 votes)
Alexa Shotwell, Kittatinny
<1%
(70 votes)
Ashley Kiernan, Chatham
<1%
(69 votes)
Abby Henderson, Northern Highlands
<1%
(68 votes)
Deirdre Jones, Southern
<1%
(58 votes)
Cece Korn, Pingry
<1%
(57 votes)
Katie Castles, Edison
<1%
(56 votes)
Nicole Pappalardo, Jackson Memorial
<1%
(53 votes)
Kristen Redding, Toms River North
<1%
(50 votes)
Madelyn Haug, Kittatinny
<1%
(43 votes)
Maddie Abbott, Holy Spirit
<1%
(39 votes)
Reaghan Lomascola, Lakeland
<1%
(38 votes)
Kelly MacKinney, Bridgewater-Raritan
<1%
(36 votes)
Grace Martel, Ocean Township
<1%
(35 votes)
Brooke Hill, Montgomery
<1%
(33 votes)
Grace Cassin, Immaculate Heart
<1%
(30 votes)
Gwen Eilender, Madison
<1%
(30 votes)
Delaney Jackson, Cherokee
<1%
(30 votes)
Paige Gardner, Princeton Day
<1%
(29 votes)
Ryan Meerholz, Fair Lawn
<1%
(25 votes)
Sydney Puntus, Pingry
<1%
(25 votes)
Ava Kearl, Northern Highlands
<1%
(24 votes)
Alexandra Wright, Parsippany Hills
<1%
(23 votes)
Cielle McInerney, West Essex
<1%
(22 votes)
Jennifer Prince, Ridge
<1%
(18 votes)
Lindsey Devir, Ridgewood
<1%
(17 votes)
Leah Moore, Sparta
<1%
(16 votes)
Olivia Licardi, Morristown
<1%
(15 votes)
Isabelle Darman, Trinity Hall
<1%
(14 votes)
Kristin Giordano, Monroe
<1%
(14 votes)
Bridget Losinger, Verona
<1%
(14 votes)
Phoebe Spaeth, Voorhees
<1%
(13 votes)
Gianna Gray, Toms River North
<1%
(12 votes)
Lily Eccles, Kent Place
<1%
(12 votes)
Cassandra Barbarisi, New Providence
<1%
(10 votes)
Braeden Siverson, Morristown
<1%
(10 votes)
Grace Toth, Hillsborough
<1%
(10 votes)
Darby Campbell, Oak Knoll
<1%
(9 votes)
Grace Kelly, New Providence
<1%
(9 votes)
Isabelle King, East Brunswick
<1%
(9 votes)
Melanie Malkasyan, Fair Lawn
<1%
(9 votes)
Maeve Sayre, Immaculate Heart
<1%
(9 votes)
Alex Popham, Trinity Hall
<1%
(8 votes)
Emily Sailer, Pascack Hills
<1%
(8 votes)
Kaeley Sek, Pompton Lakes
<1%
(8 votes)
Lily Spinner, Summit
<1%
(8 votes)
Izzy Benedict, Pascack Hills
<1%
(7 votes)
Elizabeth Cleary, Somerville
<1%
(7 votes)
Emma Bunting, Lenape
<1%
(6 votes)
Jane Freeman, Summit
<1%
(6 votes)
Ava Keenan, Haddonfield
<1%
(6 votes)
Trista Starr, West Milford
<1%
(6 votes)
Jordan Cohen, West Essex
<1%
(5 votes)
Carolyn Kirk, Cherry Hill West
<1%
(5 votes)
Maddie Malfa, Shore
<1%
(5 votes)
Emma Batljan, Chatham
<1%
(4 votes)
Lily Bunting, Lenape
<1%
(4 votes)
Alexis Lowry, Woodstown
<1%
(4 votes)
Ally Peterson, Somerville
<1%
(4 votes)
Avery Young, Jefferson
<1%
(4 votes)
Emma Buthorn, Middletown South
<1%
(3 votes)
Calli Dunn, Barnegat
<1%
(3 votes)
Melissa Elefonte, Kinnelon
<1%
(3 votes)
Emily Ix, Stuart Day
<1%
(3 votes)
Gianna Macrino, West Essex
<1%
(3 votes)
Morgan McGahan, Ridgewood
<1%
(3 votes)
Emily Potenza, West Windsor-Plainsboro North
<1%
(3 votes)
Daniella Indomenico, Wayne Valley
<1%
(2 votes)
Madison MacGillvray, Lacey
<1%
(2 votes)
Grace Matter, Summit
<1%
(2 votes)
Julia Verratti, Williamstown
<1%
(2 votes)
Heidi Rosely, Kent Place
<1%
(2 votes)
Kelly Malone, Wall
<1%
(2 votes)
Alexa Kupka, Mendham
<1%
(2 votes)
Jane Alto, Ocean Township
<1%
(1 vote)
Jessica Everman, Lawrence
<1%
(1 vote)
Olivia McMaster, Williamstown
<1%
(1 vote)
Kaylee Miller, Clifton
<1%
(1 vote)
Emma Ramsey, Oak Knoll
<1%
(1 vote)
Madeline Sepe, Oak Knoll
<1%
(1 vote)
Savia Singh, Barnegat
<1%
(1 vote)
Chloe Miccolis, Kent Place
<1%
(1 vote)
Total Votes: 23,613
closed