Click to enlarge

Chi è per te il Velista dell'Anno TAG Heuer 2015? (Poll Closed)

  • Silvia Zennaro (Classi Olimpiche)
    2%

     
  • Michele Zambelli (Marinai)
    2%

     
  • Wianno (Barche Classiche)
    <1%

     
  • Vasco Vascotto (Monotipi)
    <1%

     
  • Gianluigi Ugolini/Giulio Zizzari (Derive)
    <1%

     
  • Roberto Tomasini Grinover (Monotipi)
    13%

     
  • Flavia Tartaglini (Classi Olimpiche)
    <1%

     
  • Antonio Squizzato (Classi Olimpiche)
    1%

     
  • Giorgia Speciale (Derive)
    2%

     
  • Roberto Spata (Monotipi)
    <1%

     
  • Tommaso Spadolini (Progettisti)
    <1%

     
  • Giovanni Soldini (Marinai)
    <1%

     
  • Sirius (New York 32) (Barche Classiche)
    <1%

     
  • Alberto Simeone (Progettisti)
    <1%

     
  • Selene (Dehler 44) (Barche d'Altura)
    <1%

     
  • Alice Secco/Martina Galvan (Derive)
    1%

     
  • Samurai (Sangermani 1967) (Barche Classiche)
    7%

     
  • Alberto Rossi (Altura)
    <1%

     
  • Marco Rodolfi/Matteo Auguardo (Altura)
    <1%

     
  • Marino Quaiat (Altura)
    <1%

     
  • Giuseppe Puttini (Armatori barche d'epoca)
    <1%

     
  • Toni Punzio/Ilaria Indaco (Progettisti)
    0%

     
  • Margherita Porro/Andrea Francesca Dallora (Derive)
    1%

     
  • Matteo Polli (Progettisti)
    2%

     
  • Piero Platone (Altura)
    1%

     
  • Gianmarco Planchestainer (Derive)
    <1%

     
  • Mario Pirri (Armatori barche d'epoca)
    <1%

     
  • Andrea Pendibene (Marinai)
    1%

     
  • Giancarlo Pedote (Marinai)
    <1%

     
  • Luigi Pavese (Armatori barche d'epoca)
    2%

     
  • Martino Orombelli (IRC/ORC)
    <1%

     
  • Achille Onorato (Monotipi)
    3%

     
  • Carlotta Omari/Francesca Russo Cirillo (Derive)
    <1%

     
  • Nyala (12 metri S.I. 1938) (Barche Classiche)
    <1%

     
  • Neo Carbon (Neo 400) (Barche d'Altura)
    <1%

     
  • Diego Negri/Sergio Lambertenghi (Derive)
    1%

     
  • Nauta Design (Progettisti)
    <1%

     
  • Namib (Sangermani 1967) (Barche Classiche)
    <1%

     
  • Andrea Mura (Marinai)
    <1%

     
  • Sandro Montefusco (Monotipi)
    <1%

     
  • Milù (Mylius 14e55) (Barche d'Altura)
    <1%

     
  • Matteo Miceli (Marinai)
    6%

     
  • Guido Miani (Monotipi)
    <1%

     
  • Francesco Marrai (Classi Olimpiche)
    <1%

     
  • Marta Maggetti (Classi Olimpiche)
    <1%

     
  • Edoardo Lupi (Monotipi)
    <1%

     
  • Low Noise (M37) (Barche d'Altura)
    3%

     
  • Ruggero Lo Mauro (Derive)
    <1%

     
  • Riccardo Andrea Leccese (Derive)
    <1%

     
  • Latifa (Fife 1936) (Barche Classiche)
    <1%

     
  • Michele Ivaldi (Monotipi)
    <1%

     
  • Il Moro di Venezia (Maxi IOR 1975) (Barche d'Altura)
    6%

     
  • Marco Gualandris/Marta Zanetti (Classi Olimpiche)
    <1%

     
  • Globulo Rosso (Este 31) (Barche d'Altura)
    12%

     
  • Giuseppe Giuffré (IRC/ORC)
    5%

     
  • Vittorio Gallinaro (Derive)
    <1%

     
  • Valerio Galati (Derive)
    1%

     
  • Andrea Fornaro (Marinai)
    <1%

     
  • Joyce Floridia (Classi Olimpiche)
    <1%

     
  • Simone Ferrarese (Monotipi)
    <1%

     
  • Umberto Felci (Progettisti)
    <1%

     
  • Elisabetta Fedele (Derive)
    7%

     
  • Flavio Favini (Monotipi)
    <1%

     
  • Tommaso Fabbri (Derive)
    <1%

     
  • Energy Solution (ILC26) (Barche d'Altura)
    0%

     
  • Duvetica White Goose (Arya 415) (Barche d'Altura)
    <1%

     
  • Alessandro Di Benedetto (Marinai)
    <1%

     
  • Maurizio Cossutti (Progettisti)
    <1%

     
  • Giulia Conti/Francesca Clapcich (Classi Olimpiche)
    <1%

     
  • Francesco Conte (Monotipi)
    <1%

     
  • Michele Cittadini (Classi Olimpiche)
    1%

     
  • Lanfranco Cirillo (IRC-ORC)
    0%

     
  • Cippa Lippa (Cookson 50) (Barche d'Altura)
    <1%

     
  • Carlo Ciabatti (Derive)
    <1%

     
  • Tommaso Chieffi (Monotipi)
    <1%

     
  • Stefano Cherin/Andrea Tesei
    <1%

     
  • Giovanni Ceccarelli (Progettisti)
    <1%

     
  • Mattia Camboni (Classi Olimpiche)
    1%

     
  • Alessandro Caldari (Derive)
    1%

     
  • Ettore Botticini/Lorenzo Gennari (Derive)
    1%

     
  • Roberto Bosi (Progettisti)
    <1%

     
  • Alberto Bona (Marinai)
    <1%

     
  • Alberto Bolzan (Marinai)
    1%

     
  • Blu Colombre (First 40.7) (Barche d'Altura)
    <1%

     
  • Black Bull (J-111) (Barche d'Altura)
    <1%

     
  • Vittorio Bissaro/Silvia Sicouri (Classi Olimpiche)
    1%

     
  • Roberto Biscontini (Progettisti)
    <1%

     
  • Pietro Bianchi (Armatori barche d'epoca)
    <1%

     
  • Paolo Bertuzzi (Monotipi)
    <1%

     
  • Patrizio Bertelli (Armatori barche d'epoca)
    <1%

     
  • Elena Berta/Giulia Paolillo (Classi Olimpiche)
    1%

     
  • Daniele Benedetti (Classi Olimpiche)
    1%

     
  • Michele Benamati (Derive)
    <1%

     
  • Gianclaudio Bassetti (Monotipi)
    <1%

     
  • Valentina Balbi (Classi Olimpiche)
    1%

     
  • Baciottinho (Dufour 34 Performance) (Barche d'Altura)
    <1%

     
  • Angry Red UnitEnergy (T-34) (Barche d'Altura)
    3%

     
  • Carlo Alberini (Monotipi)
    <1%

     
  • Carolina Albano (Derive)
    4%

     
  • Giulia Alagna (Derive)
    <1%

     

Create your own.

Opinions! We all have them. Find out what people really think with polls and surveys from Crowdsignal.com