Who should be #1 in the Indy Power Rankings for the Week of 10/31/16? (Poll Closed)

  • Reincidente-Unranked last week; NEW Nueva Allianza Guerrera Nueva Frontera Champion; defeated Fobia in the semifinals in Chile on 10/29; then defeated Max Araya and Mr. NAG in a triple threat final the same day to win the vacant title and go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Victor Motta-Unranked last week; TeamHeel Strong Champion; defeated Rana and Hunter in a triple threat at Nueva Allianza Guerrera in Chile on 10/29 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Dany Stone-Unranked last week; VLL Campeon de Los Cerros Champion; defeated Andres De Berrios, Derek and Huracan Tuja in a four way at Nueva Allianza Guerrero in Chile on 10/29 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Robbie Eagles-Unranked last week; Newcastle Pro Middleweight Champion; defeated Mat Diamond in Australia on 10/29 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Billy McNeil-Unranked last week; NEW Wrestling Over Everything Interstate Champion; defeated Mephisto on 10/30 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Big Daddy Jack-Unranked last week; Pro Wrestling South Australia Sunday Slam Champion; defeated DT Carter in Australia on 10/30 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Andy Manero-Unranked last week; Rising Sun Wrestling Promotion Rising Champion; defeated Dover in Italy on 10/30 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Miso Mijatovic-Unranked last week; NEW God of Sun Champion; defeated Steve McKee in a #1 contenders match at the joint Adriatic Special Combat Academy/Rising Sun Wrestling Promotion event in Italy on 10/30; then defeated TG and Ashley Dunn the same day to win the title and go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Scott Marciano-Unranked last week; defeated Tyler Sundae at Insane Championship Wrestling (Milwaukee) in a #1 contenders match
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Nick Depp-Unranked last week; teamed with Reed Bentley & John Wayne Murdoch at IWAMS on 10/27 to defeat Larry D, Mitch Ryder & JJ Garrett; then defeated Ray Waddell at World Wrestling Alliance on 10/29 to go 2-0 for the week
    1%
    4 votes

     
  • Kelly Sixx-Unranked last week; NEW Pro Wrestling Pride Catch Division Champion; defeated Ultimo Tiger & Joshua Knott in a triple threat on 10/30 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Nadia Sapphire-Unranked last week; NEW Pro Wrestling Pride Women's Champion; defeated Chardonnay on 10/30 to become inaugural champion
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Bram-Unranked last week; NEW Pro Wrestling Pride Heavyweight Champion; teamed with Adam Maxted at Southside Wrestling Entertainment on 10/28 to defeat Alex Gracie & Marshall X; then defeated Eddie Ryan, Doug Williams, Chris Andrews, John Harding & James Baker in a six-way hardcore elimination match at Pro Wrestling Pride on 10/30 to win the title to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Konosuke Takeshita-Unranked last week; defeated TORU at HUB Produce in Japan on 10/30; then teamed with Antonio Honda & Kuishinbo Kamen the same day at Dramatic Dream Team to defeat Guanchulo, Kazusada Higuchi & Yoshihiro Takayama and go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • JXT-Unranked last week; NEW Platinum Heavyweight Champion and 1/2 of Outback Championship Wrestling Tag Team Champions; teamed with Dowie James at OCW in Australia on 10/28 to defeat Mr. Juicy & Andy Phoenix; then defeated Slade Mercer at Platinum Wrestling Enterprises to win their title and go 2-0 for the week
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Danny Duggan-Unranked last week; defeated Colton Hernandez at Canadian Wrestling's Elite on 10/28; then teamed with Anderson Tyson Moore on 10/29 to defeat Adam Knight & Travis Cole; then defeated AJ Sanchez on 10/30 to go 3-0 for the week
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Dragneel-Unranked last week; (as CM Dragneel) teamed with "Brian Orton" at Canadian Wrestling's Elite on 10/28 to defeat The Sanchez Disasters; then teamed with Wildman Firpo on 10/29 to defeat Travis Cole & Rob Mass; then teamed with Wildman Firpo the same day to defeat Bobby Collins & Mike Mission; then defeated Mike Mission the same day in a no DQ match; then teamed with Wildman Firpo on 10/30 to defeat Bobby Collins & Mike Mission; then teamed with Bobby Schink the same day to defeat Travis Cole & Mike Mission to go 8-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Johnny Maverick-Unranked last week but received votes; Sunbelt Wrestling Entertainment Heavyweight Champion; defeated Jake Knight on 10/29 to retain the title
    11%
    33 votes

     
  • Other-Please select this option and tweet us your choice to @IndyPowerRankin with your reasoning for your choice in a sports context (wins-losses, title wins, etc...)
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Melina-Unranked last week; Queen of Southside Champion; defeated Alex Windsor, Dahlia Black, Kay Lee Ray, Nixon Newell and Ruby Summers in a six-corners match at Southside Wrestling Entertainment on 10/29 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Chip Day-Unranked last week; West Georgia Heritage Champion and 1/2 of Atlanta Wrestling Entertainment Tag Team Champions; defeated Joe Black at Universal Independent Wrestling on 10/29 to retain the West Georgia title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Sinn Bodhi-Unranked last week; defeated Gabriel Angelfyre at Deutsche Wrestling Allianz in Germany on 10/29
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Mark Kodiak-Unranked last week; Dutch Pro Heavyweight Champion; defeated Jimmy Gavroche on 10/29 in the Netherlands to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Magico-Unranked last week; won the 2016 King of the Castle at Welsh Wrestling on 10/29
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • El Ligero-Unranked last week; WCPW Internet and NEW Southside Wrestling Entertainment Heavyweight Champion; teamed with Marcus Of Man & Sexy Kev at Megaslam Wrestling on 10/26 to defeat David Graves, Rickie J. McKenzie & Saxon Huxley; then lost to Rickie J. McKenzie the same day; then teamed with Marcus of Man the same day to defeat David Graves & Rickie J. McKenzie; then lost to David Graves the same day; then defeated Kenny Williams at Preston City Wrestling on 10/28; then defeated Joseph Conners at Southside Wrestling Entertainment on 10/30 to 4-2 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Wild Boar-Unranked last week; Pro Wrestling Chaos King of Chaos; defeated Hardcore Holly on 10/29 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Johnny Romano-Unranked last week; defeated Adien Knight at Sunbelt Wrestling Entertainment on 10/29; then defeated Hazzey at New Generation Pro Wrestling on 10/30 to go 2-0 for the week
    12%
    36 votes

     
  • Trent Seven-Unranked last week; 1/2 of Chikara and Progress Tag Team Champions; defeated DCT at Insane Championship Wrestling on 10/29; then defeated David Starr at RevPro on 10/30 to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • The Big Guy (Ryback)-Unranked last week; Heroes and Legends Champion and 1/2 of WrestlePro Tag Team Champions; defeated The Legion Of Lords (Gideon Grey & Rishi Ghosh) in a handicap match at Revolution Pro on 10/30
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Rampage Brown-Unranked last week; Progress Atlas and TCW Champion; teamed with T-Bone at Preston City Wrestling on 10/28 to defeat Blue Zone (Craig Sanders, James Finn & Mark Eastup) in a handicap match; then defeated Bad Bones John Klinger at Progress on 10/30 to retain the title and go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Mark Haskins-Unranked last week/former #1; Progress, Smash, 4FW Junior Heavyweight and FNW British Champion; defeated Robbie X at Southside Wrestling Entertainment on 10/29; then defeated Jimmy Havoc and Marty Scurll in a triple threat at Progress on 10/30 to retain the title to go 2-0 for the week
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Trevor Aeon-Unranked last week; ProSouth Wrestling All-Out Champion; defeated Ayden Andrews and Charles Zanders in a triple threat on 10/28 to retain the title
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Houston Carson-Unranked last week; NEW iconic Heroes of Wrestling Excellence Triple Crown Champion; defeated Rodney Mack on 10/29 to win the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Americos-Unranked last week; Lone Star Junior Heavyweight Champion and NEW Iconic Heroes of Wrestling Excellence J-Cup Champion; defeated Gregory James on 10/29 to win the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • James Anthony-Unranked last week/former People's Champion; AIWF Mid-Atlantic Cruiserweight Champion; lost to Toby Farley at Glory Pro on 10/28; then defeated Zane Wolf at AIWF Mid-Atlantic on 10/29 to retain the title; then defeated Irvin Bertucci at Pure Pro Wrestling on 10/30 to go 2-1 for the week
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Jessica James-Unranked last week; Inspire Pro XX Division Champion; defeated Ivory Robyn on 10/29 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Jayke Murphy-Unranked last week; TWE Chattanooga Champion; defeated Eric Silva on 10/29 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Cody Deaner-Unranked last week; BCW Heavyweight, MCW Heavyweight, BattleArts Openweight, CW Heavyweight and NEW CCW Heavyweight Champion; won a money in the bank match at CCW on 10/29; then cashed in the same day to beat Derek Wylde, win the title and go 2-0 for the week
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Maritime Menace-Unranked last week; won a battle royal at UCW Pro Wrestling on 10/29
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Jordan Whittaker-Unranked last week; NEW World Wrestling Alliance Champion; defeated CCW on 10/29 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Weedman-Unranked last week; BCW Heritage Champion; defeated Beer City Bruiser on 10/29 to retain the title
    1%
    3 votes

     
  • Cody Rhodes-Unranked last week; defeated Joe Coffey at Scottish Wrestling Alliance on 10/28; then defeated Pete Dunne at Southside Wrestling Entertainment on 10/29 to go 2-0 for the week
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Ryan Griffin-Unranked last week; Scottish Wrestling Alliance Junior Heavyweight Champion; defeated Soner Durson on 10/28 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Vanessa Kraven-Unranked last week; Acclaim Pro Champion; defeated Frankie the Mobster on 10/29 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Dash Bison-Unranked last week; NEW Acclaim Pro Women's Champion; defeated Xandra Bale on 10/29 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Masashi Takeda-Unranked last week; Desastre Total Ultraviolento Extreme Champion and 1/2 of WDW Tag Team Champions; teamed with Tatsuhito Takaiwa at Freedoms on 10/27 to defeat Yuya Susumu and Fuminori Abe; then defeated Kenji Fukimoto on 10/30 to retain the DTU title and go 2-0 for the week (his tag win at All Japan doesn't count towards this poll)
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Tsubasa-Unranked last week; won a battle royal at Michinoku Pro on 10/29; then defeated Rui Hiugaji the same day to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Cam Zagami-Unranked last week; 1/2 of WXW Elite Tag Team Champions; defeated Mike Graca, Mike Montero, Skylar and Tyler Nitro in a five-way at Limitless Wrestling on 10/29
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Iestyn Rees-Unranked last week; Preston City Wrestling and UPW Heavyweight Champion; defeated Chris Masters at PCW on 10/28 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Eddie Edwards-Unranked last week; TNA World Heavyweight Champion; defeated Ashton Smith at Preston City Wrestling on 10/28 to retain the TNA title; then defeated Bubblegum at Southside Wrestling Entertainment on 10/29 to retain the title again and go 2-0 for the week
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Chris Tyler-Unranked last week; HOPE Kings of Flight Champion and 1/2 of SWE Tag Team Champions; defeated Jonny Storm and Kai Payne at HOPE on 10/28 to retain the title; then teamed with Stixx at Southside Wrestling Entertainment to defeat Lucha Overground (Matt Cross & Shane Strickland) to retain the titles and go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Sexy Kev-Unranked last week; defeated Saxon Huxley at Megaslam Wrestling on 10/26 (afternoon show); then defeated Saxon Huxley again the same day (evening show), then teamed with El Ligero and Marcus of Man the same day to defeat David Graves, Rickie J. McKenzie & Saxon Huxley to go 3-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Urn Stokes-Unranked last week; NEW ComPro Showtime Champion; defeated Steven Cruze on 10/29 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Nathan Estrada-Unranked last week; NEW ComPro Oklahoma X Division Champion; defeated Gavin Dixon on 10/29 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Skylar Slice-Unranked last week but received votes; Compound Pro Ladies Champion; defeated Phoebe on 10/29 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Canadian Red Devil-Unranked last week; Compound Pro Heavyweight Champion; defeated Samuel Savage by DQ on 10/29 to retain the title; then defeated Giganto the same day to retain again to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • El Texano Jr.-Unranked last weeek; AAA World Heavyweight Champion; defeated El Mesias and Pentagon Jr. in a triple threat at Promociones EMW in Mexico on 10/28 to retain the AAA title (his tag team loss at AAA doesn't count towards this poll)
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Greg Anthony-Unranked last week; NEW NWA National Heavyweight Champion; defeated Jake Logan on 10/29 at NWA Mid-South to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Derek Moss-Unranked last week; Pinfall Wrestling Association Regional Heavyweight Champion; defeated Hatta on 10/29 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Kairi Hojo-Unranked last week; Wonder of Stardom Champion; defeated Chelsea Green at Stardom on 10/30 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Io Shirai-Unranked last week; World of Stardom Champion; defeated Yoko Bito at Stardom on 10/30 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Ric Caurdiea-Unranked last week; Michigan Wrestling Organization Great Lakes Champion; defeated Scotty Fraytown on 10/29 to retain the title
    2%
    6 votes

     
  • LA Park-Unranked last week; defeated Extreme Tiger (Tigre Uno) at Lucha Libre Elite on 10/28
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Lynx Lewis Jnr.-Unranked last week; defeated Tim Kade in a #1 contenders match at Viper Pro Wrestling in Australia on 10/29
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • The Rotation-Unranked last week; NEW Westside Xtreme Academy Champion; defeated Johnny Evers on 10/29 in Germany to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Devlin Kain-Unranked last week; defeated Sadist in a casket match at River City Championship Wrestling on 10/28; then defeated Garrett Croft on 10/29 to go 2-0 for the week
    8%
    25 votes

     
  • Alex Ohlson-Unranked last week; won a battle royal at Freelance Wrestlng on 10/28; then teamed with Isaias Velazquez & Mr. 450 the same day to defeat Team BETA (Craig Mitchell, Kenny Sutra & Matt Knicks) to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Prince Mustafa Ali-Unranked last week; Freelance and Dreamwave World Champion; defeated Lio Rush at Freelance on 10/28 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Viper (British woman wrestler)-Unranked last week; Scottish Women's Champion and AOW UK Women's Champion; defeated Kimber Lee and Pollyanna in a triple threat at Insane Championship Wrestling on 10/29
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Lewis Girvan-Unranked last week; Y Division, 1/2 of AOW Tag Team and NEW Insane Championship Wrestling Zero-G Champion; defeated Lionheart at ICW on 10/29 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Tome Filip-Unranked last week; defeated Danny Psycho at Professional Championship Wrestling in Australia on 10/29; then won a #1 contender battle royal the same day to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • WAIK-Unranked last week; PCW Dual Champion; defeated Anthony Dangerfield at Professional Championship Wrestling in Australia on 10/29 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • John Wayne Murdoch-Unranked last week; teamed with Nick Depp & Reed Bentley at IWAMS on 10/27 to defeat Larry D, "Marvelous" Mitch Ryder & JJ Garrett; then defeated Mitch Rider at IWAMS on 10/29 in a barbed wire match to go 2-0 for the week
    1%
    4 votes

     
  • Reed Bentley-Unranked last week/former #1; teamed with Nick Depp & John Wayne Murdoch at IWAMS on 10/27 to defeat Larry D, "Marvelous" Mitch Ryder & JJ Garrett; then defeated JJ Garrett in a thumbtacks match at IWAMS on 10/29 to go 2-0 for the week
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Leona-Unranked last week; defeated Ryuta Hasumi at Dradition on 10/29; then defeated Himalayan Tiger the same day; then teamed with Tatsumi Fujinami & Shiro Koshinaka at Kaientai Dojo on 10/30 to defeat NEX4 (Kyu Mogami, GO Asakawa and Dinosaur Takuma) to go 3-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Maruko Nagasaki-Unranked last week; defeated Misaki Ohata and Miyako Matsumoto at Ice Ribbon on 10/26; then defeated Tequila Saya on 10/29 to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Tsukasa Fujimoto-Unranked last week; ICExInfinity Champion; teamed with Maya Yukihi at Ice Ribbon on 10/26 to defeat Ryo Mizunami and Tequila Saya; then defeated Mochi Miyagi on 10/30 to retain the title and go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • El Lindaman-Unranked last week; teamed with Shingo Takagi and T-Hawk at Dragon Gate on 10/28 to defeat Masaaki Mochizuki, Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! and Ryo "Jimmy" Saito; then defeated Yosuke (loves) Santa Maria on 10/29; then teamed with Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk on 10/30 to defeat Gamma, Takehiro Yamamura and Peter Kaasa to go 3-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Matt Hayter-Unranked last week; PWSA Adelaide Open Champion; defeated Damien Synn on 10/28 in Australia to retain the title; then won a battle royal the same day to go 2-0 for the week
    4%
    11 votes

     
  • Caveman Ugg-Unranked last week; NEW Newcastle Pro Heavyweight Champion; defeated Mick Moretti in Australia on 10/29 to win the title; then jointly won a trick or treat match at Wrestling Go on 10/30 to go 2-0 for the week
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Brian Valor-Unranked last week; won a #1 contenders battle royal at Glory Pro on 10/28; then defeated James Cole the same day to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • AC Riley-Unranked last week/former People's Champion; River City Championship Wrestling City of LaCrosse Champion; defeated Jay Leo and Coach Burns in a triple threat on 10/28 to retain the title; then defeated Derek Cobain on 10/29 to retain again and go 2-0 for the week
    47%
    143 votes

     
  • Jarrod Jaxx-Unranked last week; NEW River City Championship Wrestling Heavyweight Champion; defeated UGene on 10/29 to win the title
    2%
    6 votes

     
  • Yuu-Unranked last week; Tokyo Joshi Pro Princess of Princess Champion; defeated Rika Tatsumi on 10/28 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • The Eurasian Dragon-Unranked last week; SPW Singapore Champion; defeated Dr Gore and Power Warrior in a triple threat in Singapore on 10/28 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Nolan Pink-Unranked last week; defeated Tyler Rose in a #1 contenders match at NWX on 10/28
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Jake Manning-Unranked last week; PWX Heavyweight Champion; defeated Jessicka Havok at Wrestling Revolver on 10/28
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • AR Fox-Unranked last week; defeated Mat Fitchett, Davey Vega, Darin Dinero, Jason Cade, Ethan Case, Matt Palmer, and Curt Stallion in an eight-way at Wrestling Revolver on 10/28
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Tyler Bateman-Unranked last week; AWS Heavyweight, UWN Television and NEW Santino Bros Champion; defeated Joey Kaos on 10/28 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Laberinto Labyrinth-Unranked last week; NEW Santino Bros Submission Champion; defeated BC Killer on 10/28 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Mohamad Ali Vaez-Unranked last week; Warzone Champion and NEW Outback Championship Wrestling World Heavyweight Champion; defeated Cletus and Elliot Sexton in a triple threat in Australia on 10/28 to win the title; then defeated Dowie James at Platinum Wrestling Enterprises on 10/29 to retain the Warzone title to go 2-0 for the week
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Big Tomb-Unranked last week; NEW ProSouth Wrestling Champion; defeated Brandon Collum on 10/28 to win the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Toby Farley-Unranked last week; Glory Pro Undisputed Champion; defeated James Anthony on 10/28 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Hippy Dicky Moon-Unranked last week; PWACT International Champion; defeated The American Kidd on 10/28 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Moonshine McCreedy-Unranked last week; PWACT Ox Baker Old School Heavyweight Champion; defeated Paul Destre on 10/28 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • GENTARO-Unranked last week; UWA World Junior Heavyweight Champion; defeated HAYATA at Freedoms on 10/27 to retain the title; then teamed with Keita Yano and Devil Magician on 10/30 to defeat Takashi Sasaki, Yuki Tanaka and Dyna Mido to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Chasyn Rance-Unranked last week; Orlando Pro, RIOT Cruiserweight and SCW Florida Cruiserweight Champion; defeated Ace Andrews at Orlando Pro Wrestling on 10/26 in a non-title match
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Goldman-Unranked last week/former People's Champion; AWO Heavyweight Champion; defeated The Volk in a champion vs champion non-title match at AWO in Israel on 10/25
    1%
    3 votes

     
  • Jake Crist-Unranked last week; 1/2 of Rockstar Pro and JCW Tag Team Champions; defeated Alex Colon on 10/26 at Rockstar Pro; then teamed with Dave Crist at Wrestling Revolver to defeat Dezmond Xavier and Zachary Wentz to go 2-0 for the week
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Frankie Pickard-Unranked last week; CZW Medal of Valor Champion; defeated Maxwell Feinstein on 10/26 at Dojo Wars to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Kongo Kong-Unranked last week/former #1; APWA Quadruple Crown Heavyweight, JCW Heavyweight, SSW Heavyweight and XICW Proving Ground Champion; defeated Viper at American Pro Wrestling Alliance title on 10/25
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • David Tita-Unranked last week; American Pro Wrestling Alliance World Super Junior Champion; defeated Facade and TJ Phillips in a triple threat on 10/25 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Maria James-Unranked last week but received votes; OVW Women's Champion; defeated Callie and Maddie Max in a triple threat on 10/26 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     

Create your own.

Opinions! We all have them. Find out what people really think with polls and surveys from Crowdsignal.com

Leave a Comment

0/4000 chars


Submit Comment