Who should be #1 in the Indy Power Rankings for the Week of 5/29/17? (Poll Closed)

  • Ash Draven-Unranked last week; DOA Adrenaline Champion; defeated Ashley Dunn at DOA Wrestling (UK) on 5/27 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Stryknyn-Unranked last week; defeated Drew Adler in a #1 contenders match at Anarchy Wrestling on 5/27
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Shane Smalls-Unranked last week; Glory Pro Pound 4 Pound Champion; defeated Christopher Carlton in a last man standing match on 5/26 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Brett Ison-Unranked last week; Glory Pro Undisputed Champion; defeated Brian Valor in an I Quit match on 5/26 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Darius Carter-Unranked last week; Tier1 Champion; defeated Willie Mack at Brii Combination Wrestling on 5/26 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Adam Ryder-Unranked last week; Thrash Wrestling Champion; defeated Kyle Sebastian on 5/27 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Lookachu-Unranked last week; KAPOW Heroweight Champion; defeated Karl Atlas & Dan Head in a triple threat on 5/28 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Tyson Dux-Unranked last week; Smash Wrestling Champion; defeated Carter Mason on 5/28 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Kobe Durst-Unranked last week; C*4 Underground and Alpha1 Alpha Male Champion; defeated Eddie Kingston at Alpha1 on 5/28 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Alessandro Del Bruno-Unranked last week; Alpha1 Zero Gravity Champion; defeated Alex Daniels on 5/28 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Rickey Shane Page-Ranked #2 last week; defeated Young Myles at Alpha1 in Canada on 5/28
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Shank Barzini-Unranked last week; Zero1 USA Heavyweight Champion; defeated Alex Rudolph on 5/27 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Randi West-Unranked last week; NEW Zero1 USA Women's Champion; defeated Thunder Kitty on 5/27 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Marius Al-Ani-Unranked last week; Next Step Wrestling European Champion; defeated Koray at Next Step Wrestling in Germany on 5/27 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Laurance Roman-Unranked last week; Next Step Wrestling National Champion; defeated Fabius Titus in Germany on 5/27 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Ivan Kiev-Unranked last week; Dragonhearts and Mad Wrestling Association International Heavyweight Champion; defeated Da Mack at Next Step Wrestling on 5/27 in a #1 contenders match
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Jurn Simmons-Unranked last week; Westside Xtreme Wrestling Unified Wrestling Champion; defeated Johnny Evers at wXw in Germany on 5/27; then defeated Alexander James the same day; then defeated Bobby Gunns on 5/28; then teamed with Alpha Kevin & Kim Ray the same day to defeat Alexander James, Bobby Gunns & Johnny Evers to go 4-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Steve O Reno-Unranked last week; Inspire Pro Champion; defeated Lio Rush on 5/28 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Andy Dalton-Unranked last week; defeated Garza Jr at WrestleCircus on 5/27; then defeated Mat Fitchett at Inspire Pro on 5/28 to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Lore-Unranked last week; Pro Wrestling Battleground Breakout Champion; defeated Airwolf on 5/27 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Rocky Romero-Unranked last week; 1/2 of IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Champions and NEW United Wrestling Network Television Champion; teamed with Barretta at WrestleCircus on 5/27 to defeat Extra Talented; then defeated Scorpio Sky at Championship Wrestling from Hollywood on 5/28 to win the TV title and go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Danny Duggan (Canadian wrestler)-Unranked last week; defeated Bobby Schink at Canadian Wrestling's Elite on 5/28 by DQ; then won a battle royal the same day to go 2-0 for the week
    3%
    9 votes

     
  • Super Crazy-Unranked last week; defeated Matt Cross at Absolute Intense Wrestling on 5/26; then defeated Nunzio & Steve Pain in a triple threat on 5/27 to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • PB Smooth-Unranked last week; defeated Philly Collins at Absolute Intense Wrestling on 5/27; then defeated Garrison King, Marion Tenaglia & Johnathan Wolf in a four-way final to win the Back to the Future Cup and go 2-0 for the week
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Andrew Duckworth-Unranked last week; NEW NCW and NEW GPW Southern States Champion; defeated Jagged Edge on 5/26 at NCW to win the title; then defeated Torque on 5/27 at GPW to win their title and go 2-0 for the week
    34%
    109 votes

     
  • Blackwater-Unranked last week; Combat Zone Wrestling Medal of Valor Champion; defeated Kid Christian on 5/26 at Dojo Wars to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Other-Please select this option and tweet us your choice to @IndyPowerRankin with your reasoning for your choice in a sports context (wins-losses, title wins, etc...)
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Chris Panzer-Unranked last week; Philippine Wrestling Revolution Champion; defeated John Sebastian on 5/28 in the Philippines in a 2 out of 3 falls match to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Paul Sayers-Unranked last week; Utimate Championship Wrestling Light Heavyweight Champion; defeated Marcus Kool in New Zealand on 5/28 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Brook Duncan-Unranked last week; defeated Hu$tla, Ruffguts and T-Cole in a four-way #1 contenders match at Ultimate Championship Wrestling in New Zealand on 5/28
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Joey Ryan-Unranked last week; WrestleCircus Sideshow, Wrestling Revolver Scramble and DDT Ironman Heavy Metalweight Champion; defeated Mr Fitness at DEFY Wrestling on 5/26; then defeated The Boys in a triple threat at WrestleCircus on 5/27 to retain all three titles; then teamed with Candice LeRae at Inspire Pro to lose a title match to Davey Vega & Delilah Doom and go 2-1 for the week
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Rachael Ellering-Unranked last week; WrestleCircus Lady of the Ring, Pro Wrestling Magic Women's and Resistance Pro Wrestling Women's Champion; defeated Deonna Purrazzo at WrestleCircus on 5/27 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Taya Valkyrie-Unranked last week; AAA Reina de Reinas Champion; defeated Christina Von Eerie at DEFY Wrestling on 5/26; then teamed with Tessa Blanchard at WrestleCircus on 5/27 to defeat Leva Bates & Thunder Rosa and Christi Jaynes & Allie Kat in a three way on 5/27 to go 2-0 for the week
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Doldrum Pow-Unranked last week; NEW Rampage Wrestling Nightmare Hardcore Champion; won a Pandora's Box match on 5/27 to become inaugural champion
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Toby Farley-Unranked last week; NWA Mountain Empire Champion; defeated Liam Cross at Glory Pro (Tennessee) on 5/26 to retain the title; then defeated Caleb Courageous at NWA Smoky Mountain on 5/27 to retain the title again and go 2-0 for the week
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Cherry (Japanese wrestler)-Unranked last week; defeated NENE mugen D.a.i and SAKI in a three-way at Ice Ribbon on 5/27; then defeated 235 on 5/28 to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Tyler Bate-Unranked last week; teamed with Trent Seven at Lucha Forever on 5/24 to lose a four-way to the Hunter Brothers; then defeated William Eaver at Progress on 5/27 in the first round; then defeated Mark Haskins on 5/28 in the quarterfinals to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Toni Storm-Unranked last week but received votes; British Empire Wrestling Women's, SWA Undisputed Women's and NEW Progress Women's Champion; defeated Jinny and Laura Di Matteo in a three-way match to win the vacant title at Progress on 5/28
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Shawn Schultz-Unranked last week; defeated Ethan Page at Absolute Intense Wrestling on 5/26 in the first round; then defeated Colt Cabana, Matthew Justice and Mordecai in a four-way semifinal on 5/27; then lost a three-way final to Tracy Williams the same day to go 2-1 for the week
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Tracy Williams-Ranked #6 last week; defeated Eddie Kingston at Absolute Intense Wrestling on 5/26 in the first round; then defeated Dominic Garrini, Mike Tolar and Tom Lawlor in a four-way semifinal on 5/27; then defeated Joey Janela and Shawn Schultz in a three-way elimination final the same day to win the JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2017 and go 3-0 for the week
    1%
    3 votes

     
  • Facade-Unranked last week; NEW Pro Wrestling Empire Heavyweight Champion; defeated Eddie Smooth on 5/27 to win the title
    26%
    82 votes

     
  • Shane Douglas-Unranked last week; XICW Xtreme Intense Champion and NEW World Classic Professional Big TIme Wrestling Heavyweight Champion; defeated Bobby Fulton in a TLC match at WCPBTW on 5/27 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Super Astro Jr-Unranked last week; defeated Extreme Tiger, Flamita, Golden Magic, Jack Evans, Laredo Kid, Rey Horus and Ultimo Ninja in an eight-way at Tortas y Cafe in Mexico on 5/24
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • maNson-Unranked last week; 1/2 of American Premier Wrestling Tag Team Champions; defeated General Mills on 5/27; then teamed with AMOR the same day to defeat Big Country & Dexter to retain the titles and go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Gavin McGavin-Unranked last week; Explosive Pro Wrestling Intercoastal Champion; defeated Dan Moore and Kiel Steria in Australia on 5/26 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Ryo Mizunami-Unranked last week; Regina di Wave Champion; defeated Yuki Miyazaki at Wave on 5/28 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Tank Nagai-Unranked last week; 1/3rd of Kitakami 6-man Tag Team Champions; defeated Kona Tonga at VKF on 5/26; then defeated Yuki Sato at Kaientai Dojo on 5/28 to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Glen Dunbar-Unranked last week; Scottish Wrestling Alliance Junior Heavyweight Champion; defeated Robbie Solar on 5/27 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Brandon Groom-Unranked last week; Body Progression Pro Wrestling Oklahoma Champion; defeated Graham Bell on 5/26 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Aaron Anders-Unranked last week; Compound Pro Wrestling Oklahoma X Division Champion; defeated Dan Maestro on 5/27 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Robbie Ryder-Unranked last week; NEW Maximum Pro Wrestling Champion; defeated Kavero, Jason Prime and HT Drake on 5/26 to win the title
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Chris Royals-Unranked last week; Ironfist Flyweight Division Champion; defeated Brendan White at Ironfist on 5/26 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Ryan Smile-Unranked last week; Over the Top Wrestling No Limits, Kamikaze Pro Relentless Division, Fight Night Wrestling Z-Force and HOPE Champion; defeated Chris Tyler at HOPE on 5/26 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Will Kroos-Unranked last week; defeated Eddie Martins at HOPE on 5/26; then defeated Shogun J the same night to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Kip Sabian-Unranked last week; HOPE Kings of Flight Champion; defeated El Ligero on 5/26 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Kris Wolf-Unranked last week; Stardom High Speed Champion; defeated Kay Lee Ray at Revolution Championship Wrestling in Spain on 5/27 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • BT Gunn-Unranked last week; British Championship Wrestling Heavyweight, Premier British Wrestling Heavyweight, Southside Wrestling Entertainment Heavyweight, 1/2 of Pro Wrestling Elite Tag Team Champions and NEW Revolution Championship Wrestling Champion; defeated La Pulga at RCW in Spain on 5/27 to win the title; then defeated Kid Fite at Insane Championship Wrestling on 5/28 to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Santana Garrett-Unranked last week/former #1; WOW Women of Wrestling World, Revolution Championship Wrestling Women's, Battling Bombshells, Belleview Pro Wrestling Heavyweight, Championship Wrestling Entertainment Vixen's and Pro Wrestling 2.0 Women's Champion; defeated Leah Owens at RCW in Spain on 5/27 to retain the title
    1%
    3 votes

     
  • Mitch Waterman-Unranled last week; won a rumble match at Gippsland Pro Wrestling in Australia on 5/27
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Konosuke Takeshita-Unranked last week; KO-D Openweight Champion; defeated Yasu Urano at Dramatic Dream Team on 5/28 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Cody Rhodes-Ranked #9 last week/former #1; Global Force Wrestling NEXGEN and Northeast Wrestling Heavyweight Champion; defeated Abyss at Pro Wrestling Blitz on 5/26; then defeated Adam Cole at Northeast Wrestling the same day to retain the title; then lost a title match to Anthony Gangone at House of Glory on 5/27 to go 2-1 for the week
    1%
    4 votes

     
  • Gregor Petrov-Unranked last week; NWA Pacific Northwest Heavyweight and NEW Idaho WrestleClub Potato Club Champion; defeated Sean Skelter in a title unification match on 5/27 to retain his title and win Skelter's
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Anthony Gangone-Unranked last week; House of Glory Heavyweight and American Championship Entertainment Diamond Champion; defeated Cody Rhodes at House of Glory on 5/27 to retain the title
    1%
    3 votes

     
  • Big Daddy Cruz-Unranked last week; defeated Draconis, Sasha Jenkins and Mantequilla in a four-way at House of Glory on 5/27
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • LuFisto-Unranked last week; Shine Champion; defeated Solo Darling at Alternative Wrestling Show in the first round; then defeated Renee Michelle in the semifinals; then lost to Ruby Raze in the final to go 2-1 for the week
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Ruby Raze-Unranked last week; defeated Jordynne Grace at Alternative Wrestling Show on 5/27 in the first round; then defeated Candice LeRae in the semifinals; then defeated LuFisto in the final to win AWS Women's Tournament #5; then teamed with Hudson Envy at Championship Wrestling from Hollywood on 5/28 to lose to Killer Baes (Laura James & Heather Monroe) and go 3-1 for the week
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Jason Kincaid-Unranked last week; lost to AR Fox at Full Impact Pro on 5/26; then defeated Sean Maluta in the first round at WWN Style Battle on 5/27; then defeated James Drake (US) in the Block B final; then defeated Fred Yehi in the final to win the tournament and go 3-1 for the week
    2%
    6 votes

     
  • Gabriel Kidd-Unranked last week; WCPW Internet Champion; defeated Kenny Williams at WCPW on 5/26 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Billy McCloud-Unranked last week; NEW Entertainment One Wrestling Light Heavyweight Champion; defeated White Scorpion on 5/26 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Riea Von Slasher-Unranked last week; PWA Canada Pure Violence Champion; defeated Scott Steel in a 2 out of 3 falls match at Vancouver Island Pro Wrestling on 5/26 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Blake Belakis-Unranked last week; 4th Wall Wrestling Heavyweight Champion; defeated Daryck St Holmes on 5/26 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Matt Riddle-Ranked #4 last week; Progress Atlas and WWN Champion; lost to Travis Banks on 5/25 at Lucha Forever; then defeated Angelico at Preston City Wrestling on 5/26; then defeated Trent Seven at Progress on 5/27 (non-title) in the first round; then defeated Jeff Cobb on 5/28 in the quarterfinals to go 3-1 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Zack Sabre Jr-Ranked #1 last week; Evolve, Pro Wrestling Guerilla World Heavyweight and RevPro British Heavyweight Champion; defeated David Starr at Progress on 5/27 in the first round; then defeated Jack Sexsmith on 5/28 in the quarterfinals to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Shayna Baszler-Unranked last week; Absolute Intense Wrestling Women's and PREMIER Women's Champion; defeated Lena Kross in the first round at at New Horizons Pro Wrestling on 5/26; then defeated Sway in the semifinals and Madison Eagles in the final on 5/27 to win the Indy Gurlz Australia Global Conflict Tournament and go 3-0 for the week
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Slade Mercer-Unranked last week; Battle Championship Wrestling Heavyweight and Hunter Valley Wrestling Champion; defeated Mr Anderson and Gabriel Wolf at BCW in Australia on 5/26 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • James Anthony-Unranked last week; AIWF World Cruiserweight Champion; defeated Frankie Swamptower at Glory Pro (Tennessee) on 5/26 to retain the AIWF title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Davey Richards-Unranked last week; NEW Combat Zone Wrestling Heavyweight Champion; defeated Lio Rush at DEFY Wrestling on 5/26 to win the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Tracy Smothers-Unranked last week; won a six-man battle royal at WrestleJam on 5/25
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Fly Guy-Unranked last week; AWF World Champion; defeated Kahagas at WrestleJam on 5/25 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Everett Connors-Unranked last week; Pro Wrestling Resurgence Heavyweight Champion; won a 12-man gauntlet match at Glory Pro on 5/26
    3%
    10 votes

     
  • Vinnie Scarpone-Unranked last week; NEW Pro Wrestling Blitz White Castle Bold Move Champion; defeated Dick Davis, Joe Alonzo, and Mitch Andrews in a Fatal 4-Way Match on 5/26 to become in augural champion
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Anthony Henry-Ranked #8 last week; PWX Heavyweight Champion; defeated Teddy Stigma at Full Impact Pro on 5/26; then won a fray (battle royal) at WWN Style Battle on 5/27 to go 2-0 for the week
    5%
    15 votes

     
  • Chris Logan-Unranked last week; Pro Wrestling Blitz Heavyweight Champion; defeated Pauly Thomaselli on 5/26 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Jason Cade-Unranked last week; defeated Jon Cruz, Austin Theory and James Drake (US) in a four-way at Full Impact Pro on 5/26; then defeated Socorro at WWN Style Battle on 5/27 in the semifinals; then lost to Fred Yehi the same day to go 2-1 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • AR Fox-Unranked last week but received votes; WrestleCircus Sideshow, Pro Wrestling Revolver Scramble, 1/2 of AAW Tag Team and 1/3rd of Lucha Underground Trios Champions; teamed with Rey Fenix at AAW on 5/25 to defeat Lio Rush & Shane Strickland to retain the titles; then defeated Jason Kincaid at Full Impact Pro on 5/26; then was eliminated in a fray (battle royal) at WWN Style Battle on 5/27 to go 2-1 for the week
    1%
    3 votes

     
  • Jon Davis-Unranked last week; Full Impact Pro Florida Heritage Champion; defeated Caleb Konley on 5/26 to retain the title
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Fred Yehi-Unranked last week; Full Impact Pro World Heavyweight Champion; defeated Ethan Case on 5/26 to retain the title; then defeated Odinson at WWN Style Battle in the block A semifinals on 5/27; then defeated Jason Cade in the block A final; then lost to Jason Kincaid in the overall final to go 3-1 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Dan De Man-Unranked last week; PWACT Ox Baker Old School Heavyweight Champion; defeated Nathaniel Carr on 5/26 to retain the title
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Kzy-Unranked last week; defeated Ben-K at Dragon Gate on 5/24; then defeated Yosuke (loves) Santa Maria on 5/26; then defeated Big R Shimizu and El Lindaman on 5/27; then teamed with BxB Hulk & YAMATO on 5/28 to defeat VerserK (Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk and El Lindaman) to go 4-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Shotzi Blackheart-Unranked last week; Phoenix of RISE Champion; defeated Slady Wilson at Rockstar Pro on 5/24; then defeated Amazing Maria at IWA Mid-South on 5/25; then defeated Alexia Nicole at Glory Pro on 5/26 to retain the title; then lost to Renee Michelle at Alternative Wrestling Show on 5/27 to go 3-1 for the week
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Aaron Williams-Unranked last week; teamed with Alex Colon at Rockstar Pro on 5/24 to fight Jake Crist & Trey Miguel to a no contest; then teamed with Alex Colon again the same day to lose a triple threat tag match to Jeremiah & Clayton Jackson; then defeated John Wayne Murdoch at IWA Mid-South on 5/25 in the first round; then defeated Marcus Everett in the semifinals; then defeated Larry D in the final to win the tournament and the vacant title; then lost the title the same day to Larry D to go 3-2-1 for the week
    8%
    27 votes

     
  • Larry D-Unranked last week; NEW IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Champion; defeated Zodiak at IWA Mid-South on 5/25 in the first round; then defeated Devon Moore in the semifinals; then lost to Aaron Williams in the final; then cashed in his Opportunity in the Box the same day to beat Aaron Williams to win the title and go 3-1 for the week
    1%
    3 votes

     
  • Travis Banks-Unranked last week/former #1; Fight Culture PRO, Lucha Forever Champion and 1/2 of RevPro British Tag Team Champions; defeated Matt Riddle at Lucha Forever on 5/25 to retain the title; then defeated Jimmy Havoc at Progress on 5/27 in the first round; then defeated Flamita at Progress on 5/28 in the quarterfinals to go 3-0 for the week
    2%
    5 votes

     
  • Mark Haskins-Unranked last week; Ironfist Champion; defeated Chris Ridgeway, Bubblegum & Dan Moloney in a four-way #1 contenders match at Lucha Forever on 5/25; then defeated Joey Scott at Ironfist on 5/26 to retain the title; then defeated Morgan Webster at Progress on 5/27; then lost to Tyler Bate at Progress on 5/28 to go 3-1 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Sami Callihan-Unranked last week/former #1; AAW Heavyweight and Pro Wrestling 2.0 Champion; defeated Juventud Guerrera at AAW on 5/25 to retain the title
    1%
    3 votes

     
  • Hideki Suzuki-Unranked last week; Strong World Heavyweight and 1/3rd of BJW Yokohama Shopping Street 6-Man Tag Team Champions; defeated Hideyoshi Kamitani at BJW on 5/25 to retain the Strong World title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Jade Dawson-Unranked last week; OVW Television Champion; defeated Rev Stu Miles and Shane Andrews in a triple threat on 5/25 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Cali-Unranked last week; OVW Women's Champion; defeated Jessie Belle on 5/24 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Jake Omen-Unranked last week; White River Wrestling Champion; defeated UTAMARO on 5/23 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Takehiro Yamamura-Unranked last week; defeated Shun Skywalker at Dragon Gate on 5/22; then teamed with Gamma, Eita & Dragon Kid on 5/24 to defeat Masaaki Mochizuki, Don Fujii, Shachihoko BOY and Yuki Yoshioka; then teamed with Eita on 5/26 to defeat Over Generation (CIMA and Gamma); then teamed with Dragon Kid on 5/27 to defeat Jimmyz (Jimmy Kagetora and Jimmy Susumu); then fought Jimmy Kagetora to a time limit draw on 5/28 to go 4-0-1 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Eita-Unranked last week; defeated Yosuke (loves) Santa Maria at Dragon Gate on 5/22; then teamed with Gamma, Takehiro Yamamura & Dragon Kid on 5/24 to defeat Masaaki Mochizuki, Don Fujii, Shachihoko BOY and Yuki Yoshioka; then teamed with Takehiro Yamamura on 5/26 to defeat Over Generation (CIMA and Gamma); then defeated Don Fujii on 5/27; then teamed with CIMA & Dragon Kid on 5/28 to defeat Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Yosuke (loves) Santa Maria and Shun Skywalker to go 5-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     

Create your own.

Opinions! We all have them. Find out what people really think with polls and surveys from Crowdsignal.com

Leave a Comment

0/4000 chars


Submit Comment