Who should be #1 in the Indy Power Rankings for the Week of 11/13/17? (Poll Closed)

  • Antonino Bellavita-Unranked last week; NEW Total Combat Wrestling Revolution Champion; defeated Marieddu in Italy on 11/12 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Napalm Bomb-Unranked last week; defeated Dirty Money at MCW on 11/10; then defeated Diego Cruz on 11/11 to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • SHLAK-Unranked last week; Desastre Total Ultraviolento World Extreme Champion; defeated Eddie Kingston on 11/11 at Game Changer Wrestling to retain the DTU title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Tony Deppen-Unranked last week; Game Changer Wrestling Extreme Champion; defeated KTB on 11/11 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Matt Tremont-Unranked last week/former #1; Game Changer Wrestling Heavyweight, Superstars of Wrestling Federation Hardcore and 1/2 of Tier 1 Tag Team Champions; defeated Homicide at Game Changer Wrestling on 11/11 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Devin Driscoll-Unranked last week; Innovative Pro Wrestling United States Champion; defeated Lenny Stratton on 11/11 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Pierre Carl Ouellet-Unranked last week; NEW Xtreme Zone Wrestling Ironman Champion; defeated Jay P. Starr in Canada on 11/11 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Caoz-Unranked last week; NEW Wrestling Alliance Revolution World Champion; defeated Agustin Cienfuegos, Karcamo and Ricochet in a four-way ladder match in Ecuador on 11/11 to win the vacant title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Jay Smith-Unranked last week; NEW Wrestling Alliance Revolution World Cruiserweight Champion; defeated MaxXx Viper in Ecuador on 11/11 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Terrale Tempo-Unranked last week; NEW Inspire Pro Champion; defeated Steve O Reno on 11/12 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • David Starr-Unranked last week; defeated Tim Donst at Combat Zone Wrestling on 11/11; then defeated Martin Stone at Beyond on 11/12 to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Nicole Savoy-Unranked last week; Alternative Wrestling Show Women's, Pro Wrestling Revolution Women's and NEW Shimmer Champion; defeated Kylie Rae at RISE on 11/10; then defeated Saraya Knight at Shimmer on 11/11; then lost to Hikaru Shida the same day; then teamed with Hikaru Shida on 11/12 to lose to Aja Kong & Mercedes Martinez; then defeated Mercedes Martinez the same day to win the Shimmer title and go 3-2 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Holidead-Unranked last week; Resistance Pro Wrestling Women's and Renegade Wrestling Alliance Women's Champion; defeated Joseline Navarro at Action Packed Wrestling on 11/12 to retain the RPW title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Tim Storm-Unranked last week; NWA World Heavyweight Champion; defeated Nick Aldis at Championship Wrestling from Hollywood on 11/12 to retain the title
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Andy Brown-Unranked last week; defeated Ty Ray at Empire Wrestling Federation on 11/11; then teamed with Adrian Quest, Davion Forman & Super Beetle the same day to defeat Chucho, Fidel Bravo, Saint Synclair & Ty Ray; then defeated Espiritu, Rogelio, and Raul at Championship Wrestling from Hollywood on 11/12 to go 3-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Salina de la Renta-Unranked last week; American Combat Wrestling Women's Champion; defeated Kaci Lennox at I Believe in Wrestling on 11/10 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Trevor Court-Unranked last week; All Star Pro Wrestling Champion; defeated Flash Flannigan on 11/12 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Jesse Adler-Unranked last week; CWF Mid-Atlantic Television Champion; defeated Ivan Ali on 11/11 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • James Castle-Unranked last week; The Wrestling League Champion; defeated Pastor William Eaver on 11/12 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Marines Mask-Unranked last week; defeated Yuma in a UWA #1 contenders match at Kaientai Dojo on 11/12
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Greg Excellent-Unranked last week; MCW Pro Wrestling Rage TV Champion; defeated Nick Jeremy at MCW on 11/10 to retain the title; then defeated Ken Dixon on 11/11 to retain the title again and go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Sarah Se7en-Unranked last week; MCW Pro Wrestling Women's Champion; defeated Tess Valentine on 11/11 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Adam Maxted-Unranked last week; IPW:UK All England Champion; defeated Kyle Kingsley in an open challenge on 11/12 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Other-Please select this option and tweet us your choice to @IndyPowerRankin with your reasoning for your choice in a sports context (wins-losses, title wins, etc...)
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Charlie Morgan-Unranked last week; defeated Nicole Mathews at Pro Wrestling EVE on 11/11; then fought Kay Lee Ray to a double DQ the same day; then defeated Nina Samuels on 11/12; then defeated Meiko Satomura and Sammii Jayne in a three way final to win the SHE-1 tournament and go 3-0-1 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Tony Storm-Unranked last week; NEW Destiny Christian Championship Wrestling United States Champion; defeated Dustin Davis on 11/11 to win the title
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Malia Hosaka-Unranked last week; NEW All Star Wrestling Inc Women's Champion; defeated Bambi Hall on 11/11 to win the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Nathan Kabe-Unranked last week; NEW All Star Wrestling Inc Cruiserweight Champion; defeated Matt Xstatic on 11/11 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Aaron Williams-Ranked #5 last week/former #1; IWA Mid-South Heavyweight and 1/3rd of NEW Rockstar Pro Trios Champions; teamed with Alex Colon & Dustin Rayz at Rockstar Pro on 11/8 to defeat Nate Wings, Pompano Joe and Donovan Danhausen in the first round; Larry D, Cole Radrick and Jeremiah in the semifinals and the Gucci Gang (Zachary Wentz, Clayton Jackson & Myron Reed) in the final to win the tournament and to become inaugural trios champions; then defeated Dale Patricks and Bret Havoc in a triple threat at IWA Mid-South on 11/9 to retain the title and go 4-0 for the week
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Robert Sharpe-Unranked last week; Full House Wrestling Heavyweight Champion; defeated William Eaver on 11/11 to retain the title; then defeated Danny Duggan (UK) on 11/12 at IPW:UK to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Josh Bodom-Unranked last week; NEW Ultimate Pro Wrestling World Champion; defeated Rocky Romero at RevPro on 11/10; then defeated Dick Riley at Ultimate Pro Wrestling on 11/11 to win the title; then lost a three-way title match to Kip Sabian at IPW:UK on 11/12 to go 2-1 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Ashmore-Unranked last week; United Kingdom Pro Wrestling World Champion; defeated Trashman in a street fight on 11/11 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Muscles Mansfield-Unranked last week; United Kingdom Pro Wrestling Inter-regional Champion; defeated Sid Manelli on 11/11 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Jay Garner-Unranked last week; Apex Wrestling Division A Champion; defeated Kent Nelson on 11/12 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • TJay Sykes-Unranked last week; British Championship Wrestling Heavyweight Champion; defeated Noah Blade at Apex Wrestling on 11/12 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Zach Dynamite-Unranked last week; NEW WrestleZone TriCounties Champion; defeated Aspen Faith on 11/11 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Damien-Unranked last week; WrestleZone Undisputed Champion; defeated Nathan North on 11/11 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Daisuke Sasaki-Unranked last week; Dramatic Dream Team Extreme and Independent Junior Heavyweight Champion; defeated Diego at DDT on 11/11 to retain the Independent title; then teamed with Tetsuya Endo on 11/12 to defeat MAO & Mile Bailey to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Rob Raw-Unranked last week; Deutsche Wrestling Alliance World Heavyweight Champion; defeated Ymah Pain in Germany on 11/11 to retain the title
    29%
    82 votes

     
  • Birk Nero-Unranked last week; NEW Deutsche Wrestling Alliance European Champion; defeated Rob Cage in Germany on 11/11 to win the title
    4%
    11 votes

     
  • Fabius Titus-Unranked last week; NEW Mad Wrestling Association International Heavyweight Champion; defeated Ivan Kiev in Germany on 11/11 to win the title
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Drake Destroyer-Unranked last week; Classic Wrestling Entertainment District Champion; defeated Master J in Germany on 11/11 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Mike Schwarz-Unranked last week; Classic Wrestling Entertainment Extreme Aggression Champion; defeated Sasa Keel in Germany on 11/11 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Chris Colen-Unranked last week; German Stampede Wrestling World Heavyweight, 1/2 of European Wrestling Promotion Tag Team Champions and NEW German Wrestling Federation World Heavyweight Champion; defeated Pascal Spalter and Icarus in a three-way at German Wrestling Federation on 11/11 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Lucky Kid-Unranked last week; NEW German Wrestling Federation Berlin Champion; defeated Tarkan Aslan on 11/11 to win the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Mark Haskins-Ranked #2 last week/former #1; Over the Top Wrestling No Limits and Lucha Forever Champion; defeated Jake McClusky at HOPE on 11/10; then teamed with Jimmy Havoc at Progress on 11/12 to defeat Jack Sexsmith & Matt Riddle to go 2-0 for the week
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Travis Banks-Unranked last week/former #1; Progress World Champion; lost toLos Federales Santos Jr. at Attack! Pro vs Dragon Pro on 11/8; then teamed with Chris Brookes at RevPro on 11/9 to defeat Rocky Romero & Yoshi-Hashi; then teamed with Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos at RevPro on 11/10 to defeat CHAOS (Gedo, Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI); then defeated Mark Andrews at Progress on 11/12 to retain the title and go 3-1 for the week
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Gary Jay-Unranked last week; National Wrasslin League STL, 1/2 of Atlanta Wrestling Entertainment Tag Team and NEW PRIMUS Wrestling Champion; defeated Derek Neal, Jason Kincaid & Shane Andrews in a 3 way at PRIMUS Wrestling on 11/10 in the first round; then defeated Chase Owens in the final the same day to win the tournament and the vacant title; then defeated Alexandre Rudolph, Danny Adams and Mat Fitchett in a four-way at Pro Wrestling Championship Series on 11/11; then defeated Mat Fitchett in a singles match the same day; then teamed with Evan Gelistico at Inspire Pro on 11/12 to defeat The New Movement (Ashton Jacobs & T-Ray) to go 5-0 for the week
    2%
    6 votes

     
  • Davey Vega-Unranked last week; Gateway Heritage and 1/2 of Inspire Pro and AAW Tag Team Champions; defeated Everett Connors at Pro Wrestling Championship Series on 11/11 to retain the title; then lost the Inspire Pro Twin Dragon Connection titles to Seriously Heavy (Bruno de la Rosa, JC Res & Stacey Slade) in a gauntlet on 11/12 to go 1-1 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Alex G-Unranked last week; NEW Fighting Evolution Wrestling Heavyweight Champion; defeated Johnny Velvet on 11/11 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • MJ Jenkins-Unranked last week; NEW Fighting Evolution Wrestling Flares Champion; defeated Lea Nox and Red Velvett on 11/11 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Duke Swellington-Unranked last week; Compound Pro Wrestling Oklahoma X Division Champion; defeated Ethan Price on 11/11 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Michael Wolf-Unranked last week; Compound Pro Wrestling Heavyweight Champion; defeated ACH on 11/11 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Dicky Maier-Unranked last week; Empire Wrestling Federation American Champion; defeated Alonzo Alvarez on 11/11 to retain the title; then defeated Dan Joseph, Dylan Bostic, and Coach Flexo in a gauntlet match at Championship Wrestling from Hollywood on 11/12 to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Davienne-Unranked last week; Pioneer Valley Pro Wrestling Women's Champion; defeated Nikki Adams on 11/11 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Carter Mason-Unranked last week; Upstate Professional Wrestling Canadian No Limits Champion; defeated Ryan Cassidy on 11/11 to retain the title
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Jordynne Grace-Unranked last week; Pro Wrestling Magic Women's Champion; defeated Sonya Strong on 11/11 to retain the title; then teamed with Penelope Ford & Maria Manic at Beyond on 11/12 to defeat Johnny Cockstrong and Massage NV to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Mercedes Martinez-Unranked last week; Women Superstars Uncensored, NCW Femme Fatales and 1/2 of Shine Tag Team Champions; defeated Jessicka Havok at Shimmer on 11/11 to retain the Shimmer title; then defeated Hikaru Shida the same day to retain again; then teamed with Aja Kong on 11/12 to defeat Hikaru Shida & Nicole Savoy; then lost the title to Nicole Savoy the same day to go 3-1 for the week
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Shazza McKenzie-Unranked last week; Heart of Shimmer Champion; defeated Cheerleader Melissa at Shimmer on 11/11 to retain the title; then defeated Kellyanne the same day to retain again; then fought Allysin Kay to a no contest on 11/12 in a title match to remain champion; then defeated Veda Scott the same day to retain and go 3-0-1 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Kongo Kong-Unranked last week/former #1; Border City Wrestling Heavyweight, Juggalo Championship Wrestling Heavyweight, Strong Style Wrestling Heavyweight, APWA Quintiple Crown Champion and NEW Heroes and Legends of Wrestling Heavyweight Champion; defeated Dru Skillz, Lightning Bolt Johnson, Shane Mercer, Hy Zaya and Anthony Toatele in a six-man elimination cage match at Heroes and Legends on 11/11 to win the title (his results from Impact Wrestling don't count towards this poll)
    2%
    5 votes

     
  • Nuwakote Tiger-Unranked last week; NEW Nepal Ring Wrestling Association International Champion; defeated ? in Nepal on 11/11 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Meiko Satomura-Unranked last week; defeated Jetta on 11/11 at Pro Wrestling EVE; then defeated Viper the same day; then defeated Emi Sakura on 11/12; then lost a three-way final to Charlie Morgan to go 3-1 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Colin Brooks-Unranked last week; ACW Water City Championship; defeated Nathan Gust on 11/11 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Sadist-Unranked last week; ACW Heavyweight Champion; defeated Peter Schwanz on 11/11 to retain the title
    1%
    3 votes

     
  • J-Rocc-Unranked last week; NEW Cleveland Knights Championship Wrestling World Heavyweight Champion; defeated Angel Fashion and Sonny Vice in a three-way on 11/11 to win the vacant title
    3%
    9 votes

     
  • El Sensacional Star Roger-Unranked last week; Cleveland Knights Championship Wrestling Champion; defeated DJZ, Robbie E, and Mike Mendoza in a four-way on 11/11 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Vanilla Vargas-Unranked last week; Cleveland Knights Championship Wrestling Women's Champion; defeated Miss Hanah on 11/11 to retain the title
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Jonathan Wolf-Unranked last week; WCWO Outlaw Heavyweight Champion; lost a three-way to Sage Phillips at IWA Mid-South on 11/9; then defeated Jaden Roller, Dante Leon, Freddy Hudson, and Joey Venom in a five-way non-title match at WCWO on 11/10 to go 1-1 for the week
    1%
    3 votes

     
  • Matthew Galloways-Unranked last week but received votes; WCWO Fight or Die Champion; won a battle royal on 11/10 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Rip Rielly-Unranked last week; NEW Australian Wrestling Alliance Unified Champion; defeated Hugh Manatee and Jake Nova in a three-way dance in Australia on 11/11 to win the vacant title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Rey Fury-Unranked last week; defeated Stunt Marshall at Pro Wrestling Ego on 11/10 in the first round; then defeated Bam Bam Malone in the semifinals; then defeated O'Shay Edwards in the final to win the Great Southern 8 tournament and go 3-0 for the week
    46%
    130 votes

     
  • Jacob Diez-Unranked last week; FIST Combat Get FISTed Champion; defeated D'Marco Wilson on 11/10 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Joe Gacy-Unranked last week; defeated Billy Danvers at Dojo Wars on 11/8; then defeated Shane Strickland at Combat Zone Wrestling on 11/11 to win the CZW title; then immediately lost it to Rickey Shane Page who cashed in his title shot to go 2-1 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Rickey Shane Page-Unranked last week; NEW Combat Zone Wrestling World Heavyweight Champion; cashed in his title shot to defeat Joe Gacy at CZW on 11/11 to win the title; then defeated John Silver at Beyond on 11/12 to retain the CZW title and go 2-0 for the week
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Delilah Doom-Unranked last week; NEW Phoenix of RISE and 1/2 of NEW Shimmer Tag Team Champions; defeated Britt Baker, Deonna Purrazzo, Dust, Kikyo and Shotzi Blackheart in a six-way elimination match at RISE on 11/10 to win the title; then defeated Vanessa Kraven at Shimmer on 11/11; then teamed with Leva Bates at Shimmer on 11/11 to defeat Vanessa Kraven & Tessa Blanchard to win the tag titles; then teamed with Leva Bates on 11/12 to defeat Team Hottest Free Agents (Ashley Lane & Deonna Purrazzo) to retain the titles; then teamed with Leva Bates the same day to defeat Paradise Lost (Courtney Rush & Dust) to retain again and go 5-0 for the week
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Kelly Sixx-Unranked last week; Kapow Wrestling Heavyweight Champion; defeated Lookachu on 11/10 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Trenton Condry-Unranked last week; Southern Wrestling Federation United States Champion; defeated Anthony Taylor on 11/10 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Jacob Ashworth-Unranked last week; NEW Alternative Pro Wrestling Southern States Champion; defeated Brandon Parker on 11/10 to win the title
    2%
    5 votes

     
  • Michael More-Unranked last week; NEW Big West Wrestling Television Champion; defeated Shreddz on 11/10 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Mike Del-Unranked last week; Combat Zone Wrestling Medal of Valor Champion; defeated Laszlo Arpad at Dojo Wars on 11/8 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Chief Deputy Dunne aka No Fun Dunne-Unranked last week; Wrestle Midlands Champion and 1/2 of Kamikaze Pro Tag Team Champions; defeated Danny Jones at Attack! Pro vs Dragon Pro on 11/8; then (as No Fun Dunne) teamed with Lord Gideon Grey at RevPro on 11/9 to lose to Toru Yano & Gedo; then defeated Jack Sexsmith at HOPE on 11/10; then defeated Roy Johnson at Lucha Forever on 11/11 to go 3-1 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Cara Noir-Unranked last week; HOPE Champion; defeated Eddie Dennis at HOPE on 11/10 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Jonah Rock-Unranked last week; Melbourne City Wrestling Heavyweight and International Wrestling Australia Heavyweight Champion; defeated Alan Payne at MCW in Australia on 11/11 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Kazuchika Okada-Unranked last week; IWGP Heavyweight Champion; defeated Slex at Melbourne City Wrestling in Australia on 11/11
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Wild Bill Hunter-Unranked last week; NEW SLAMS Wrestling Hardcore Champion; defeated Juicy Jake Wagner on 11/10 to become inaugural champion
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Sheik Abdul Hassan-Unranked last week; NEW SLAMS Wrestling Heavyweight Champion; defeated Grimm and Jeff Jevic in a triple threat on 11/10 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Trickster-Unranked last week; NEW ProSouth Wrestling All-Out Champion; defeated Dameon Ceretone on 11/10 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Axl-Unranked last week; NEW NZWPW Heavyweight Champion; cashed in a title shot to defeat Charlie Roberts at New Zealand Wide Pro Wrestling on 11/10 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Jeff Cobb-Unranked last week; All Pro Wrestling Universal Heavyweight, PREMIER Heavyweight and 1/2 of Pro Wrestling Guerilla Tag Team Champions; defeated Kevin Cross at Bar Wrestling on 11/9; then defeated Jack Swagger at APW on 11/10 to retain the title; then lost a five-way title match to ACH at Inspire Pro on 11/12 to go 2-1 for the week
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Jacob Fatu-Unranked last week; 1/2 of Pacific Coast Wrestling Tag Team Champions and NEW All Pro Wrestling World Internet Champion; defeated Karl Fredericks at APW on 11/10 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Douglas James-Unranked last week; Pacific Coast Wrestling Light Heavyweight and Santino Bros Submission Champion; defeated Matt Cross at All Pro Wrestling on 11/10 to retain the PCW title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Karnage-Unranked last week; Target Wrestling Champion; defeated BT Gunn on 11/10 to retain the title; then teamed with Sienna on 11/11 to defeat Damon Havok & Leah Fallon in the semifinals; then defeated Medallion & Ivy Mist in the final to win the Target Wrestling Inter-gender Tag Team Tournament; then defeated Spyda on 11/12 to retain the title and go 4-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Blondie Barrett-Unranked last week; NEW W3L Heavyweight Champion; defeated James Scott on 11/10 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Tomohiro Ishii-Unranked last week; defeated Keith Lee at RevPro on 11/9; then defeated Dave Mastiff on 11/10 to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Kartik Swamy-Unranked last week; NEW NZWPW He Toa Cup Champion; won a battle royale in New Zealand on 11/10 to win the vacant title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Tetsuya Naito-Unranked last week; defeated Marty Scurll at RevPro on 11/9; then teamed with BUSHI on 11/10 to defeat Keith Lee & Yuji Nagata to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Ryan Smile-Unranked last week; Hungarian Championship Wrestling Revolution and NEW Revolution Pro British Cruiserweight Champion; defeated Josh Bodom and BUSHI in a three-way at RevPro on 11/9 to win the title; then defeated El Desperado on 11/10 to retain the title and go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Randall Floyd-Unranked last week; Ohio Valley Wrestling Television Champion; defeated Aloicious Hamilton on 11/8 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Chihiro Hashimoto-Unranked last week; Sendai Girls Pro Wrestling World Champion; defeated Aasa Maika at Gatoh Move on 11/7; then defeated Nicole at Sendai Girls (non-title) on 11/8 to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     

Create your own.

Opinions! We all have them. Find out what people really think with polls and surveys from Crowdsignal.com

Leave a Comment

0/4000 chars


Submit Comment