Who is the top junior in N.J. girls basketball? (Poll Closed)

  • Diamond Miller, Franklin
    <1%
    164 votes

     
  • Sarah Karpell, St. John Vianney
    <1%
    34 votes

     
  • Faith Masonius, Manasquan
    <1%
    49 votes

     
  • Michelle Sidor, Saddle River Day
    <1%
    54 votes

     
  • Jaida Patrick, Saddle River Day
    <1%
    7 votes

     
  • Maddie McCracken, Wildwood
    <1%
    6 votes

     
  • Mya Bembry, West Orange
    <1%
    58 votes

     
  • Amanda Ulrich, Secaucus
    <1%
    18 votes

     
  • Azana Baines, Gloucester Catholic
    <1%
    80 votes

     
  • Jenna Paul, Toms River North
    <1%
    7 votes

     
  • Haylee Ramirez, Hudson Catholic
    <1%
    96 votes

     
  • Taniya Hanner, Roselle Catholic
    4%
    2,333 votes

     
  • Daniya Darby, Lincoln
    <1%
    13 votes

     
  • Sydnei Caldwell, Gill St. Bernard's
    <1%
    11 votes

     
  • Leilani Correa, Rutgers Prep
    <1%
    14 votes

     
  • Lola Mullaney, Manasquan
    <1%
    18 votes

     
  • Rachel Bussanich, Westwood
    1%
    489 votes

     
  • Mariah Perez, Newark Tech
    <1%
    9 votes

     
  • Dakota Adams, Manchester Township
    <1%
    18 votes

     
  • Alaisha Mumford, Lincoln
    <1%
    6 votes

     
  • Brielle Bisogno, Toms River North
    <1%
    185 votes

     
  • Leah Johnson, Notre Dame
    1%
    454 votes

     
  • Dani Campbell, Montville
    <1%
    282 votes

     
  • Danielle Mills, Morris Catholic
    <1%
    256 votes

     
  • Cortlyn Morris, Bound Brook
    <1%
    192 votes

     
  • Dani Evans, Jackson Memorial
    1%
    833 votes

     
  • Toni Renee Blanford, Montclair Immaculate
    1%
    390 votes

     
  • Hailey Russell, Riverside
    <1%
    12 votes

     
  • Bridget Monaghan, Morristown-Beard
    <1%
    44 votes

     
  • Joey Meyers, Mendham
    <1%
    25 votes

     
  • Shahd Badeer, Clifton
    <1%
    142 votes

     
  • Tiana Jackson, Franklin
    9%
    5,481 votes

     
  • Jaycee Lowe, Ewing
    <1%
    8 votes

     
  • Nia Mallette, Newark Tech
    <1%
    8 votes

     
  • Brianna Smith, Pascack Valley
    1%
    384 votes

     
  • Samantha Stravach, Westfield
    <1%
    89 votes

     
  • Ava Therien, Cherokee
    <1%
    29 votes

     
  • Nyshaya Holmes, University
    <1%
    175 votes

     
  • Lauren Lithgow, St. Rose
    1%
    421 votes

     
  • Sam Mikos, St. Rose
    <1%
    113 votes

     
  • Sajada Bonner, St. John Vianney
    <1%
    12 votes

     
  • Brelynn Bellamy, St. John Vianney
    <1%
    14 votes

     
  • Leah Giles, Deptford
    <1%
    12 votes

     
  • Madison Wynbeek, Eastern Christian
    <1%
    74 votes

     
  • Noelle Gonzalez, Old Tappan
    <1%
    11 votes

     
  • Daniella Marmol, Edison
    4%
    2,400 votes

     
  • Breyanna Frazier, Marist
    <1%
    72 votes

     
  • Kenna Squier, Pope John
    <1%
    52 votes

     
  • Trina Deveney, Cedar Creek
    <1%
    4 votes

     
  • Jesse Semeniak, Bayonne
    <1%
    314 votes

     
  • Jenna Jordan, Saddle River Day
    <1%
    19 votes

     
  • Ineysiah Surrell, Hudson Catholic
    <1%
    5 votes

     
  • Diamond Christian, Pennington
    <1%
    4 votes

     
  • Fredrayah Heyward, Arts
    <1%
    9 votes

     
  • Nakima Lue, New Brunswick
    <1%
    130 votes

     
  • Danielle Donoghue, Ocean City
    <1%
    6 votes

     
  • Taniesha Gilbert, Paterson Kennedy
    2%
    1,085 votes

     
  • Morgan Heller, Pope John
    <1%
    39 votes

     
  • Gabriella Zapata-Smalls, Life Center
    1%
    605 votes

     
  • Meghan Ball, Bridgewater-Raritan
    <1%
    7 votes

     
  • Maggie Russell, Kent Place
    <1%
    64 votes

     
  • Sayre Brandstatter, Dayton
    <1%
    88 votes

     
  • Jackie Kelly, Old Tappan
    3%
    1,804 votes

     
  • Brazil Harvey-Carr, LEAP Academy
    3%
    2,131 votes

     
  • Janea Kelty, St. Mary (Ruth.)
    17%
    10,741 votes

     
  • Briel Herbert, Vineland
    7%
    4,178 votes

     
  • Naomi McCovery, West Side
    <1%
    4 votes

     
  • Tiara Mahorn, Irvington
    2%
    1,262 votes

     
  • Janari Newsome, Technology
    <1%
    5 votes

     
  • Morgan Robinson, Kingsway
    <1%
    22 votes

     
  • DarRique Smith, Woodbury
    1%
    346 votes

     
  • Jada Jones, Hun
    <1%
    6 votes

     
  • Marilyn Grandov, Ridgefield
    <1%
    11 votes

     
  • Sara Peretti, Hammonton
    2%
    1,346 votes

     
  • Samira Sargent, Edison
    1%
    864 votes

     
  • Rahmena Henderson, St. John Vianney
    <1%
    27 votes

     
  • Madison Smith, Kittatinny
    1%
    535 votes

     
  • Claire McMahon, Glen Ridge
    <1%
    52 votes

     
  • Natalie Mehl, Steinert
    <1%
    68 votes

     
  • Meggy Wiley, Hopewell Valley
    <1%
    81 votes

     
  • Eliya Herriott, Immaculate Hert
    <1%
    128 votes

     
  • Brianna Sorrento, Northern Burlington
    25%
    16,044 votes

     
  • Ivy Bethea, Newark Academy
    <1%
    6 votes

     
  • Breanne Davis, Northern Highlands
    <1%
    24 votes

     
  • Leah Johnson, Pennington
    <1%
    20 votes

     
  • Imani Holloway, Sterling
    <1%
    6 votes

     
  • Neesy Bateman, Delsea
    <1%
    50 votes

     
  • Julianna Kascic, Paramus Catholic
    <1%
    76 votes

     
  • Brianna Lee, METS Charter
    10%
    6,136 votes

     

Posted 10 months.